UPC 746320894560

Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module Refurbished

Brand 10GBASE-LR
Manufacturer Publix Super Markets, Inc.
UPC 746320894560
EAN 0746320894560
Country U.S. and Canada
Last Scan Jan 23 2020 at 1:50 AM
GS1 Name Cisco Systems, Inc.
GS1 Address 170 West Tasman Drive San Jose US
Description
Now your business can get the entry-level networking solution it needs with this Cisco 10GBASE X2 transceiver. Designed to help you connect switches together easily, this transceiver is the must-have addition to any busy network. This durable module provides users with a wide variety of 10 GB Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
Barcode UPC 746320894560
Other 10GBASE-LR Products
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
AddOn 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
10GBASE-LR Xfp Lc for juniper Ex 1310NM 10KM
10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC F/ARIST
Campaigns
United Way Sponsors
United Way Global Corporate Leadership Company
Support Organic Dairy Products
2 Cow Rating (Good) These are private-label, or store-brand products. Private-labels are anonymous by nature and only a handful of were open enough to participate in the study so "buyer beware."Good but has questionable long-term commitment to organics.
Support Employee Ownership in Companies
top 100 Ameria's Largest Majority Employee-Owned Companies
Boycott ALEC Corporations
Announced on June 24, 2013 via social media that it had "not been a member of ALEC since 2011."
Keep Organic Farms Away from Factory Farm Practices
Violation of Federal organic regulations
Publix heiress is killing Medical Marijuana
Publix has made no move to disassociate themselves with this move. With the rich minority consistently using their money to gain political power and voice over an issue in which the majority has clearly voiced their opinions. Publix's silence is deafening