UPC 848243002326

CableRack Diablo Cable 1m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Brand Diablo Cable
Manufacturer Diablo Green Consulting, Inc.
UPC 848243002326
EAN 0848243002326
Country U.S. and Canada
Last Scan Nov 4 2020 at 7:13 PM
GS1 Name Diablo Green Consulting, Inc.
GS1 Address 231 Market Place Suite 186, San Ramon, CA 94583
Description
No description for 848243002326
Barcode UPC 848243002326
Other Diablo Cable Products
Diablo Cable 5m Lc/Lc Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
Diablo Cable 3m Lc/Lc Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
Diablo Cable 15m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
Diablo Cable 10m Lc/Lc Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
Diablo Cable 50m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
Diablo Cable 3m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode