UPC 848243002418

Diablo Cable 10m Lc/Lc Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Brand Diablo Cable
Manufacturer Diablo Green Consulting, Inc.
UPC 848243002418
EAN 0848243002418
Country U.S. and Canada
Last Scan Nov 11 2020 at 1:02 AM
GS1 Name Diablo Green Consulting, Inc.
GS1 Address 231 Market Place Suite 186, San Ramon, CA 94583
Description
No description for 848243002418
Barcode UPC 848243002418
Other Diablo Cable Products
Diablo Cable 50m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
Diablo Cable 3m Lc/Lc Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
Diablo Cable 5m Lc/Lc Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
Diablo Cable 15m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
Diablo Cable 10m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode